Members 1-12
 Lee Cation
 Mike Slota
  Growin' Ripper!
 Mitchel Martin Downie
 Adam Yates
  Ripper from Down Under
 George Mackenzie
 Mathew Kroetsch
 Liam Mckenzie
 Andrew Chapman
 Ivan Nguyen
  Does it all.
 Benjamin Jordan
  Web Developer
 Patrick Switzer
Featured Member:
Mackenzie Yoshida
Wheel Turner
alias: Mack Dizz

birth year: 1989

sponsors: Longboard Larry, Gunmetal Trucks, Black Velvet Slide Pucks, Magic Bearings and Rip City Skate

Hometown: Halawa, Hawaii

favour spot to sesh: TantaLUST and The Halawa Hills.

gotta go before i die: Brazil looks amazing.

goals/what's next: To be able to keep traveling to turn wheels... where ever it may be.

where we can find you: Lurking in the jungles or submerged in the oceans.

go to setup: Short wheel base top mounts with narrow trucks and sugary wheels.

currently reside: Halawa Heights, Hawaii

Best Results: 5th place @ Ride the Giant 2 , 1st Overall @ 2010 Hawaii Winter Outlaw Series

Music: Anything that creates good vibes.

Website: ... Check EM out!

How did you get into DHskate: I was into surfing and wanted to be able to do it all the time... even when i was on land.

how did you get addicted to bombing: I loved feeling the winds and hearing the sounds while going fast. It also helped having a rad crew to roll with. Always good times.

Inspirations: Unko Darryl Freeman, E10 Lau, Christian Hosoi

who do you roll with: Pretty much anyone who likes to carve their way down the mountains here on the Islands.

shout outs: 808 Skate for keeping the island's hooked up with proper gear. Team SHOOTS. MSB Crew. Anyone who has supported my downhill skateboarding addiction.